THURSTAN COLLEGE OLD BOYS UNION EXECUTIVE COUNCIL 2010 | ||||||
NAME | E MAIL ADDRESS | |||||
Key Office Bearers | ||||||
The President-ex officio | Mr. Wimal Gunarathne | |||||
Joint Secretaries | Mr. Sirosha Gunatilake | [email protected] | ||||
Mr. Sujeewa Perera | [email protected] | |||||
Vice Presidents | Mr. Palitha Dalpadadu | [email protected] | ||||
Mr. Asoka Wedage | ||||||
Mr. Noel Joseph | [email protected] | |||||
Treasurer | Mr. Dilshan Peiris | [email protected] | ||||
Asst. Treasurer | Mr. Nimmitha Hettiarachchi | [email protected] | ||||
Functional Secretaries | ||||||
Education | Mr. S. R. A. Dissanayake | [email protected] | ||||
Cricket | Mr. Daminda Cooray | [email protected] | ||||
Rugby | Mr. Mohan Fernando | [email protected] | ||||
Soccer | Mr. W. A. Rohana | [email protected] | ||||
Social Affairs | Mr. Wimal Fernando | [email protected] | ||||
Physical Resources | Mr. Nihal Perera | [email protected] | ||||
Media | Mr. Dilip Kulatunga | [email protected] | ||||
Finance & Fund Raising | Mr. Shantha Wanigaratne | [email protected] | ||||
Swimming | Mr. Chamath Opatha | [email protected] | ||||
Cadetting | Mr. K.D.H. Wijesekera | [email protected] | ||||
Athletics & other Sports | Mr. Suranga Kulawickrema | [email protected] | ||||
I.T. | Mr. Noel Joseph | [email protected] | ||||
Council Members | Mr. Wasantha Ramanayake | [email protected] | ||||
Mr. Wasantha Kottearachchi | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Sarath Mahagamage | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Udaya Kumara Perera | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Mahinda Hettiarachchi | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Athula Nupearachchi | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. D. H. Palihakkara | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Aflal Izzadeen | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Mangala Cooray | ||||||
Mr. R. P. Sarathchandra | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Prasanna Wanigasuriya | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Damitha Dayananda | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Ajith Wickramasinghe | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Janaka Jayawardena | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Kulasiri Jayatilake | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Chandima Priyadeva | ||||||
Mr. Shantha Wadimunni | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Rasika Perera | ||||||
Mr. Ananda Bowatta | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Jayalath Aponso | ||||||
Mr. Deepal Madurapperuma | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Nikila Karunarathne | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Mahendra Wijethunga | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Wasantha Wanigasekera | [email protected] | |||||
Advisory Board | Mr. Dixon Dela | |||||
Mr. Suresh Chandra | ||||||
Mr. Jayantha Wickramarathna | ||||||
Mr. Priya Paranavitane | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Bhathiya Seebert | <[email protected] | |||||
Mr. Mithra Gankanda | ||||||
Mr. Dinesh Kulathunga | [email protected] | |||||
Maj. Gen. Dr. Dudly Perera | [email protected] | |||||
Mr. Upali Hewage | ||||||
Mr. Sunil Deheragoda | ||||||
Categories